Female Novice  

                 
Sep 23, 2017    Sat    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    3:40 PM    4:40 PM    Novice 1st Skills
Sep 23, 2017    Sat    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    4:50 PM    5:50 PM    Novice 1st Skills
Sep 24, 2017    Sun    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    3:40 PM    4:40 PM    Novice 2nd Skills
Sep 24, 2017    Sun    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    4:50 PM    5:50 PM    Novice 2nd Skills
Sep 26, 2017    Tue    Century Arena                              6:00 PM    7:00 PM    Scrimmage
        

            
Female Atom                    


Sep 20, 2017    Wed    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    6:00 PM    7:00 PM    Atom 1st Skills
Sep 20, 2017    Wed    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    7:10 PM    8:10 PM    Atom 1st Skills
Sep 22, 2017    Fri    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    6:00 PM    7:00 PM    Atom 2nd Skills
Sep 22, 2017    Fri    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    7:10 PM    8:10 PM    Atom 2nd Skills
Sep 23, 2017    Sat    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    6:00 PM    7:00 PM    Scrimmage
Sep 24, 2017    Sun    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    6:00 PM    7:00 PM    Scrimmage
Sep 26, 2017    Tue    Century Arena                            7:15 PM    7:45 PM    Atom goalie eval
Sep 26, 2017    Tue    Century Arena                            7:50 PM    8:50 PM    Scrimmage
                    


Female Peewee      

             
Sep 28, 2017    Thu    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    6:00 PM    7:00 PM    Peewee 1st Skills
Sep 28, 2017    Thu    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    7:10 PM    8:10 PM    Peewee 1st Skills
Sep 30, 2017    Sat    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    12:10 PM    1:10 PM    Peewee 2nd Skills
Sep 30, 2017    Sat    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    1:20 PM    2:20 PM    Peewee 2nd Skills
Oct 02, 2017    Mon    Richmond Arena                        6:35 PM    7:35 PM    Scrimmage
Oct 03, 2017    Tue    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    6:00 PM    7:00 PM    Scrimmage
         

           
Female Bantam  

                 
Sep 28, 2017    Thu    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    8:20 PM    9:20 PM    Bantam 1st Skills
Sep 30, 2017    Sat    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    2:30 PM    3:30 PM    Bantam 1st Skills
Oct 01, 2017    Sun    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    4:50 PM    5:50 PM    Bantam 2nd Skills
Oct 01, 2017    Sun    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    6:00 PM    7:00 PM    Bantam 2nd Skills
Oct 02, 2017    Mon    Richmond Arena                         7:45 PM    8:45 PM    Scrimmage
Oct 03, 2017    Tue    St. Norbert Recreation Centre    7:10 PM    8:10 PM    Scrimmage